KOLOMNA team information
Team information
soccer, football
Kolomna
name
Football Club Kolomna
found
1906
country
Russia
world rank
n\a
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-06-01 10:00
Kolomna
Kolomna
SKA-Khabarovsk II
SKA-Khabarovsk II
Kolomna vs SKA-Khabarovsk II soccer match
Russia
RussiaAdvertisement
Last 15 matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-26
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
75' Simbaev Kadyrgali
90' Unknown
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-05-12
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Panamarev Nikita
21' Abramov Maksim
63' Kuznetsov Aleksandr
70' Sychev Yaroslav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
35' Mogel Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
10' Volkov Anton
56' Kashmin Daniil
62' Krylov Ilya
75' Shotaev German
88' Konoplev Daniil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-11-05
0
4
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Sukhanov Nikolay
10' Kamenshchikov Dmitriy
20' Sukhanov Nikolay
31' Abdrashitov Timur
51' Knyazev Daniil
84' Sukhanov Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-21
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Khashkulov Astemir
16' Nikiforov Vladislav
18' Klimenko Artem
59' Parfenov German
83' Kuralenya Nikolay
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
2
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Alexandrovich Dmitry
33' Sergulev Aleksey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-10-01
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Khaymanov Igor
54' Unknown
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-09-17
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-09-03
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Kolotygin Artem
20' Gordeev Artem
90' Mingazov Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-08-19
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
9' Teterkin Artem
45' Yamalavov Imamutdin
62' Unknown
64' Unknown
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-08-06
1
4
half time result
host team
guest team
3' Unknown
8' Galiev Maksim
12' Kalabukhov Dmitri
35' Kolotygin Artem
37' Zhustyev Nikita
66' Zhuravlev Georgi
78' Shostak Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
2023-07-22
0
3
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Michurenkov Dmitri
26' Karev Vadim
43' Michurenkov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Group 3 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-06-04
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
46' Boychenko Maksim
57' Raykhman Daniil
Russia - Second League Group 3 Relegation Group 2022/2023
2023-05-21
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
27' Maslov Igor
39' Kolotygin Artem
Team form
D
D
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 15 matches
0
Number of Kolomna wins
5
Number of Kolomna draws
10
Number of Kolomna loses
0.67
Average scored goals per match
2.4
Average conceded goals per match
53%
Chance to score goal next match
93%
Chance to conceded goal next match
1
Number of clean sheet matches
7
Failure to score matches
8
Matches over 2.5 goals in
7
Matches under 2.5 goals in
15 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Advertisement
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 3 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
28
relegation
30
relegation